Roster

print
Call Name Addr Dues
AA8IA Tindor, Mike Toronto, OH-EN90ln 2017
AA8R Matt, Randy Houshton Lake, MI-EN74oj 2018
AB8M Dever, Doug North Royalton, OH-EN91dh 2020
AB8OU Zadiraka, Allan Akron, OH-EN90fx 2018
AC8E Bostwick,John Medina,OH-EN91ce 2017
AC8P Latos,Frank Farmington Hills,MI-EN82hm 2017
AC8W Arnett,Stan Marysville,MI-EN82rw 2018
AF8A Mikitin,Gary Mayfield Heights,OH-EN91gm 2019
AJ8B Salyers,Bill Waynesfield,OH-EM79wn 2016
K1LT Kean,Victor Carroll,OH-EM89ps 2018
K2PM Madsen,Peter Rapid River,MI-EN65os 2017
K2YAZ Senk,Bob Glen Arbor,MI-EN74av 2017
K6RQT Mitchell,Ryan East Grand Rapids,MI-EN72ew 2017
K8AAX Valentine,Paul Ypsilanti,MI-EN82ef 2016
K8AJS Bastin,John Wooster,OH-EN90at 2018
K8AZ Lee,Tom Chesterland,OH-EN91hm 2016
K8BKM Hammond,Tom Ortonville,MI-EN82gt 2018
K8CC Pruett,Dave Ypsilanti,MI-EN82eh 2018
K8FZY Riggs,Steven Dennison,OH-EN90hj 2016
K8GT Treas,Jerry Farmington Hills,MI-EN82hk 2018
K8KHZ Fleming,Sean Madison Heights,MI-EN82km 2018
K8MR Stahl,Jim Chagrin Falls,OH-EN91gk 2018
K8MV Van De Ven,Marty Labelle,FL-?????? 2019
K8ND Maass,Jeff Powell,OH-EN80ke 2018
K8NWD Pepper,Tim Waterford,MI-EN82hq 2018
K8RYU Matheny,Ralph Marrietta,OH-EM99gk 2018
K8SIA Besancon,Jim Brighton,MI-EN82dm 2017
K8ZT Luscre,Anthony Stow,OH-EN91he 2017
K9ALP Arnold,Louis Columbus,OH-EN80lb 2020
K9NW Tessmer,Mike Fairfield,OH-EM79rj 2016
K9TM Mitchell,Tim Sylvania,OH-EN81dr 2018
KB8O Pecora,Jay Elyria,OH-EN81wj 2020
KB8TXZ Vigne,Jim Orion,MI-EN82jr 2018
KC0RBV Tuttle,Jennie Saginaw,MI-EN83am 2019
KD8MQ Myers,John Alliance,OH-EN90kv 2018
KE8OC O’Sullivan,Tim Canton,MI-EN82gh 2018
KI8W Durfee,Thom Grand Rapids,MI-EN73ca 2017
KK8I, DM5EE Ann,Ulrich Germany,DX-JO52hi 2017
KM8V Anhold,Jon Fairview Park,OH-EN91bk 2018
KT8K Prosser,Tim Ann Arbor,MI-EN82ch 2017
KT8X Ward,Dennis Ypsilanti,MI-EN82de 2018
KV8P Hall,Bob Holland,OH-EN81dp 2016
KW8N Hayes,Bob N Ridgeville,OH-EN81xi 2017
N8BI Comer,Jack Chardon,OH-EN91jm 2018
N8EA Holstein,Joe Ortonville,MI-EN82gu 2017
N8ET Kelsey,Bill Findlay,OH-EN80ex 2018
N8FE Fleming,Marsha Huntington Woods,MI-EN82kl 2020
N8FYL Huber,John Troy,MI-EN82ko 2020
N8GAS Stobbs,Greg Bloomfield Hills,MI-EN82in 2019
N8IE Shepherd,Daniel Kettering,OH-EM79wr 2016
N8JBR Bryan,Jeff Lambertsville,MI-EN82er 2018
N8NX Robotham,Doug Southfield,MI-EN82il 2020
N8SBE New,David Ann Arbor,MI-EN82cg 2019
N8SS Morse,Earl New Boston,MI-EN82gc 2016
N8VV Hardy,Daniel Newcomerstown,OH-EN90dh 2019
N8XE Hissong,Jason Hilliard,OH-EN80ka 2018
N8XX Greeb,Hank Rockford,MI-EN73fd 2018
N8YXR Tuttle,Robert Saginaw,MI-EN83am 2019
N9AUG Mittman,Larry Sunbury,OH-EN80of 2016
NA8V Chapoton,Greg Emmett,MI-EN83ob 2017
NF8M Maynard,Frank Novi,MI-EN82gl 2019
NU8Z Hinkleman,Mark Tecumseh,MI-EN82aa 2017
W1NN Offutt,Hal Medina,OH-EN91ae 2018
W3AG Matt,Joseph Pittsburgh,PA-EN90xn 2016
W3HKK Elek,Robert Johnstown,OH-EN80qe 2017
W4ZN Thernes,John Covington,KY-EM79ra 2017
W8AJ Jaffe,Allan Cleveland,OH-EN91gm 2018
W8AV Steingass,Goose Wooster,OH-EN90bt 2018
W8CAR Kovatch,Dan Castalia,OH-EN81oj 2018
W8KNO Wehner,Joe Hiram,OH-EN91kh 2018
W8KTQ Bauer,Dale Sunbury,OH-EN80ng 2016
W8MJ Meier,Ken South Lyon,MI-EN82dl 2019
W8PT Patellis,Charles Middlefield,OH-EN91lk 2017
W8RU Majewski,Ron Commerce Township,MI-EN82fn 2018
W8TM Kirley,Paul Cincinnati,OH-EM79te 2020
W8WTS Galm,Jim Shaker Heights,OH-EN91jj 2021
W8UE Marlin,Thaddeus Ypsilanti,MI-EN82ef 2017
WB8SBI Schwartz,Jay Huntington Woods,MI-EN82kl 2018
WB8WKQ Miller,Jeff Dryden,MI-EN82jv 2019
WD8E Tender,Fritz Hebron,OH-EM89sx 2016
WD8S Van Buren,Mike Ferndale,MI-EN82kl 2017
WT8C Tonsi,Reno Mentor,OH-EN91ip 2017
WU8R Brandau,Roman Wellston,OH-EM89rc 2018
WZ8P Jackson,Everett Zanesville,OH-EN80xa 2020


Last Updated: November 2, 2018

print